Les enseignants Minh Long France

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
18ème CAP
MARION Frédéric 18/01/1963 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 18 EME CAP juillet 1999 VIETNAM
MINEAU Francis 19/12/1959 CORMICY (51) 18 EME CAP juin 2005 BOULOGNE SUR MER
MARION Olivier 17/05/1958 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 18 EME CAP juin 2005 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BARONHEID Dominique 22/03/1964 ATTICHES (59) 18 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
ABDOUSS Aziz 20/04/1957 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 18 EME CAP avril 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
17ème CAP
AIT BOUAOUNE Idir BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 17 EME CAP juin 2010 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BAERT Eric BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 17 EME CAP juin 2010 BOULOGNE SUR MER
CASTRE Yann 22/09/1976 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 17 EME CAP octobre 2018 OUTREAU

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
16ème CAP
NORMAND Pascal 09/09/1969 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 16 EME CAP mai 2008 EAUBONNE
CHOQUET Luc 04/04/1971 CORMICY (51) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
DOURY Marc 03/12/1962 PORT VENDRES (66) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
FONTENEAU Jean-Michel MOURMELON LE PETIT (51) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
MARION François 06/10/1952 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
MARION Sandra 14/04/1975 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
CARVALHO Jacinto 17/09/1966 CORMICY (51) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
JARRY DIMITRI 20/03/1968 MONT DE MARSAN (40) 16 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
PAILLARDON Huyen Trang 01/04/1986 MORDELLES (35) 16 EME CAP juin 2014 OUTREAU
TRAN Emilie 04/10/1983 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 16 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
15ème CAP
TRAN Tien Dung 15/08/1979 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 15 EME CAP mai 2008 BOULOGNE SUR MER
MAURICE Mike 10/09/1981 INGRANDES (86) 15 EME CAP juin 2012 INGRANDES
MICHEL Franck 18/03/1970 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 15 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
SERGENT Noémie 19/01/1985 OUTREAU (62) 15 EME CAP juin 2014 OUTREAU
MARION Benjamin 26/12/1988 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 15 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
MARION Virginie 19/03/1981 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 15 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
PAILLARDON Nicolas 07/06/1975 MORDELLES (35) 15 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
PAITIER Kaelig 05/05/1979 RENNES « Dragon d’Or » (35) 15 EME CAP janvier 2018 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
14ème CAP
GIROT Patrick 25/07/1956 CREANCES (50) 14 EME CAP juin 2004 PARIS
BAILLARD Bruno 24/09/1960 LE PORTEL (62) 14 EME CAP juin 2011 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BAILLY Alicia 13/03/1991 OUTREAU (62) 14 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
GRASON Olivier 19/03/1979 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 14 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
HERNANDEZ Anthony 26/05/1977 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 14 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
PORET Vincent 02/10/1982 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 14 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
TRIPON Claude 24/06/1962 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 14 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
CHARBONNIER Romain 27/11/1981 RENNES « Long Son » (35) 14 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
FAUQUEMBERGUE Geoffrey 10/08/1985 DESVRES (62) 14 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
LASSALLE Freddy 17/05/1974 DESVRES (62) 14 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
LE GUYADER Cyrielle 02/06/1972 RENNES « Long Son » (35) 14 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
POPELER Axel 24/09/1981 CORMICY (51) 14 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
GOFFART Axel 19/09/1989 MONT DE MARSAN (40) 14 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BENITO Baptiste 20/01/1987 MONT DE MARSAN (40) 14 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
GILARDIN Sylvain 10/02/1970 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 14 EME CAP juin 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
PONT Caroline 28/01/1979 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 14 EME CAP juin 2014 OUTREAU
FURGER Nicolas 11/05/1972 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 14 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
MARION Julien 08/12/1994 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 14 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
MARION Nicolas 27/11/1957 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 14 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
COGNAC Denis 12/08/1975 CHATELLERAULT (86) 14 EME CAP mars 2016 OUTREAU
GREVE Jean-Christophe 01/09/1971 LA ROCHE POSAY (86) 14 EME CAP mars 2016 OUTREAU
MILLET Bruno 21/11/1988 CHATELLERAULT (86) 14 EME CAP mars 2016 OUTREAU
DEBETTE Patrice 30/10/1970 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 14 EME CAP mars 2016 OUTREAU
GUIBON Olivier 10/06/1972 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 14 EME CAP mars 2016 OUTREAU
DELABRE Franck 05/07/1965 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 14 EME CAP mars 2016 OUTREAU
LEMBRE Guillaume 19/07/1977 EPERNAY (51) 14 EME CAP janvier 2017 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
MARRE Erwan 22/11/1979 RENNES « Dragon d’Or » (35) 14 EME CAP janvier 2018 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
13ème CAP
REBIAI Madjid 02/08/1973 CALAIS (62) 13 EME CAP mai 2008 OUTREAU
VAILLANT Olivier 02/05/1974 ARTOIS (62) 13 EME CAP août 2008 BOULOGNE SUR MER
RINGOT Jordan 09/09/1993 OUTREAU (62) 13 EME CAP juin 2011 BOULOGNE SUR MER
LEFEBVRE Cyrielle 19/08/1987 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 13 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
LENGRONNE Vincent 02/09/1978 AGON-COUTAINVILLE (50) 13 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
LEGRAS Laureen 02/10/1979 ARTOIS (62) 13 EME CAP janvier 2013 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
LEGRAS Eric 05/12/1972 ARTOIS (62) 13 EME CAP janvier 2013 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
BARONHEID Eric 02/03/1992 ATTICHES (59) 13 EME CAP juin 2013 BOULOGNE SUR MER
DROUIN Paul 11/05/1995 MORDELLES (35) 13 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
DUDOUET Rony 14/03/1977 RENNES « Long Son » (35) 13 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
DUFAILLY Nicolas 22/04/1984 CORMICY (51) 13 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
LO Patrick 12/06/1968 CORMICY (51) 13 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
LOPEZ Frédéric 09/08/1980 CORMICY (51) 13 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
GUILLOUX Philippe 08/12/1971 AY EN CHAMPAGNE (51) 13 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
LACRAMPE Sandrine 08/05/1972 MONT DE MARSAN (40) 13 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BEAUREPAIRE Romain 30/08/1991 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 13 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
COUDERT Sébastien 04/02/1967 INGRANDES (86) 13 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
DEMARCONNAY Daniel 07/03/1958 CHATELLERAULT (86) 13 EME CAP juin 2016 OUTREAU
BONTEMPS Valérie 28/02/1986 ATTICHES (59) 13 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
BOULET Valentin 30/11/1998 OUTREAU (62) 13 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
BERTHELEMY Nicolas 30/08/1975 LE TOUQUET (62) 13 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
COCHEVELOU EWAN 29/05/1976 MORDELLES (35) 13 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
POLLEZ Théo 06/11/1997 CALAIS (62) 13 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
VANASSE Sandra 05/12/1974 EPERNAY (51) 13 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
CRAMBERT Antoine 31/10/1992 RENNES « Dragon d’Or » (35) 13 EME CAP janvier 2018 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
GREVE Nolan 24/08/2000 LA ROCHE POSAY (86) 13 EME CAP octobre 2018 OUTREAU

 

 

Noms & Prenoms Né le Club Grade Obtenu le : A :
12ème CAP
FALEMPIN Sylvain 23/11/1971 DESVRES (62) 12 EME CAP juin 1999 BOULOGNE SUR MER
GRASON Sandrine 15/04/1985 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2005 BOULOGNE SUR MER
COLLET Emilie 10/02/1984 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP avril 2007 NANTES
ALBERT Sébastien 05/05/1979 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP avril 2009 NANTES
HARBAL Slimane 01/01/1953 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP janvier 2010 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX
HARBAL Merwann 07/11/1990 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP avril 2010 NANTES
PORTEAU Jérôme 21/11/1979 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP avril 2010 NANTES
RIVIERE Nicolas 14/07/1966 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP avril 2010 NANTES
MAEGHT Fabrice 22/08/1962 CALAIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2010 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BAILLY Jean-Claude 25/06/1955 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2011 BOULOGNE SUR MER
BERTHE Patrick 10/09/1959 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2011 BOULOGNE SUR MER
VERRIEST Olivier 15/04/1967 ATTICHES (59) 12 EME CAP juin 2011 ATTICHES
OGER Yaelle 04/06/1992 RENNES « Dragon d’Or » (35) 12 EME CAP avril 2012 COUTAINVILLE
DEMENAY Cécile 29/11/1988 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
GLUSZAK Eric 17/11/1960 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
VASSEUR Kévin 13/09/1992 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2012 OUTREAU
BENOUADEN Olivier 27/01/1985 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
DURINDEL Fabrice 03/06/1972 CALAIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2013 OUTREAU
NAUD Clémence 29/01/1996 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP janvier 2014 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
HALLENDER Michel 20/07/1947 ARTOIS (62) 12 EME CAP mars 2014 BETHUNE
DIDIER Donatien 02/02/1972 MOURMELON LE PETIT (51) 12 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
FEREZ Jean-Luc 30/01/1970 MONT DE MARSAN (40) 12 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
LACROUTS Eric MONT DE MARSAN (40) 12 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
COIRAT Hervé 12/02/1964 MONT DE MARSAN (40) 12 EME CAP mars 2014 BOULOGNE SUR MER
TISSERAND Roselyne 25/10/1973 LE PORTEL (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2014 OUTREAU
LARDIER Fabrice 16/11/1973 MORDELLES (35) 12 EME CAP janvier 2015 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX
BASTARD Jean-François 01/11/1969 CALAIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
BORG Damien 03/03/1988 INGRANDES (86) 12 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
DELFOUR Kévin 26/04/1997 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
MURATORE Valentin 06/03/1997 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
PLACET Frédéric 15/11/1968 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2015 OUTREAU
DUFAY Morgane 11/12/1998 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP janvier 2016 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
BERTRAND Jacky 27/11/1970 CREANCES (50) 12 EME CAP juin 2016 OUTREAU
GUILBERT François 23/10/1999 DESVRES (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2016 OUTREAU
HERNANDEZ Virginie 05/07/1973 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 12 EME CAP janvier 2017 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
BERDIN Fabrice 13/11/1978 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP (National) juin 2017 OUTREAU
NORMAND Christian 07/08/1972 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP (National) juin 2017 OUTREAU
BOULET Philippe 25/10/1968 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
BURKEL Marion 21/12/2000 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
CIMAROSTI Mattéo 05/05/1999 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
DANTIN Noémie 15/05/2000 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
DARUL Marie 19/07/1986 ARTOIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
DUFOUR Amid 07/07/1973 CALAIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
ETOURNEUX Sylvain 15/07/1983 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
GENTY Athénaïs 04/01/1989 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
RENAULT Loïc 01/12/1980 CREANCES (50) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
GUILBERT Jean-Paul 03/08/1965 DESVRES (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
HIDDEN Antoine 31/12/1995 CALAIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
LAVANANT Damien 04/01/1979 SAINT HERBLAIN (44) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
LIPP Christian 16/06/1997 MAROLLES EN HUREPOIX (91) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
MEGHE Alexis 04/02/1988 RENNES « Dragon d’Or » (35) 12 EME CAP juin 2017 OUTREAU
FRIAS Oriane 27/02/2001 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 12 EME CAP janvier 2018 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
JOLY Lauraline 10/04/2003 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON (91) 12 EME CAP janvier 2018 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
DURIEZ Camille 06/02/2001 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP janvier 2018 ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON
KASTNER AUDREY 07/04/1978 ARTOIS (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2018 OUTREAU
VANDOORN Stanislas 02/07/2001 OUTREAU (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2018 BOULOGNE SUR MER
HODDENT Olivier 14/02/1981 BOULOGNE SUR MER (62) 12 EME CAP juin 2018 BOULOGNE SUR MER